The Rofheart and Jones Families

Discovering our Family Histories & Ancestors

Calendar


Tree:  

    April 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Merejilda "Mary Hilda" Abeyt... (1892)   Ella AUG (1850)   James BAIRD (1670)   Anna Gertrude BASSELL (1891)   Freida (Bow) BOWDLER (1909)   George Washington BOWEN (1848)   Abram BRODSKY (1899)   Ethel Ada CHANTRY (1871)   Susan CHASTEEN (1849)   Mary Ellen CHRISTOPHER (1866)   Burr H COLEMAN (1856)   Freelove COZINE (1800)   Garnett Thompson CURD (1887)   Catharine F DELANEY (1874)   Rebecca DENT (1653)   EDWIN HALE DRYER (1872)   Thomas Gray FAIRBAIRN (1858)   Thomas W FAIRBAIRN (1911)   Ida Chai Tersa GATZEN (1859)   Julius A GOLDBERG (1886)   Samuel HANESS (1868)   Maria HOOGEBOOM (1633)   Maria HOOGEBOOM (1633)   Joseph KATZ (1887)   Luther KITCHELL (1767)   Gerty KLEIN (1877)   Aeltje Jan KOUWENHOVEN (1678)   Emma MARSDEN (1860)   John A MATHISON (1881)   Sarah Jane PAYNE (1843)   George PEARSON (1845)   Jane PUGH (1754)   Fred Ernst "Peach" REUTER (1853)   Margaret RONAYNE (1875)   Gracie M SHANE (1884)   George Ann SORRELL (1845)   Mary Elizabeth SORRELLS (1842)   Wesley Stanley TRAVIS (1838)   Levie Pinchas VAN WEES BALBI... (1775)   Lucy Monday WALKER (1866)   Ruth WHITE (1882)   Constance Margaret CHANTREY (1871)   Martin CHARTIER (1718)   Margaret CHOLMONDY (1631)   Ann "Nancy" CHRISTOPHER (1880)   Ann COLEMAN (1762)   Virginia Anne COPLEY (1982)   Margrietie DERIEMER (1712)   Paul Payne DUNLAP (1973)   Mary M Wimberly GILISPIE (1975)   Lora GOLDFARB (1984)   Harry GOMEZ-FRANCO (1966)   Maughan Carter GOULD (1986)   Sophia Sally HATCH (1899)   Fannie HELFAND (1972)   Brechtgen JACOBSE (1667)   Edwin Tracy JONES (1978)   Mary KITCHELL (1799)   Betty KIZER (1981)   Flo KRANTZ (1988)   Mathew MADNICK (1984)   Alice Carter MARSDEN (1872)   David MARSDEN (1905)   Priscilla MARSDEN (1868)   John Claude MORRIS, Jr (1984)   William NEILD (1663)   Mary Bedent OSBORNE (1736)   George PEARSON (1903)   Glenn Henry PRIDEMORE (1981)   Henry James RATCLIFFE (1968)   Leah ROSENAK (1975)   Raymond SHENTON (1761)   Anna Dunscome Eliza SINCLAIR (1895)   Anthony Crossley TEASDALE (1874)   Lysbet Cornelise VAN VOORHOU... (1667)   David WARD (1856)   John WARD (1838)   Thomas WARD (1866)   James Edward WISEMAN (1876)   Percy Marsden WISEMAN (1908)   Hamelin 5th Earl of Surrey P... (1164)   William III 3rd Earl of Surr... (1124)   / Dorothy Alicia Kathleen H... (1908)   / Constance Edith HASSALL (1884)   John William WINDLEY / Marga... (1900)   / Margaret Bonne NEWELL ATK... (1900)   James WISEMAN / Priscilla MA... (1853)