The Rofheart and Jones Families

Discovering our Family Histories & Ancestors

Calendar


Tree:  

    January 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Violet Mary ABRAHAM (1913)   Bianca BONDI (1845)   Andrew BOWNE (1664)   Charles Coleman BRADY (1872)   Benjamin BRODSKY (1858)   Samuel BRODSKY (1883)   Mary Catherine (Kittie) CAMP... (1881)   Linnie E CARTER (RAY) (1891)   Permelia S CHASTEEN (1844)   Mary CHRISTOPHER (1896)   Bertina CURD (1894)   Bertina CURD (1894)   Mary CUTLER (1568)   Robert A DENTON (1867)   William DOBBINS (1829)   Thomas VanDyck DYKE (1638)   Christina FAIRBAIRN (1882)   Hyman G GOLDBERG (1843)   Fanny GOLDMAN (1893)   Willie GRAY (1867)   Edna W. GREEN (1870)   GREENSTEIN (1874)   William Jones HUMPHREYS (1880)   Duncan McIntosh JOEL (1899)   Robert MATHIESON (1864)   Charles Nathan MELTSNER (1867)   Dora MELTSNER (1881)   Mary MELTSNER (1884)   Sarah MELTSNER (1877)   Gordon Lugard PEARSON (1913)   Ida Margaret F PEARSON (1887)   Emily POTTER (1852)   Belitje Jacobs QUICK (1656)   Mary REISLER (1857)   Lawrence RIPLEY (1500)   Matilda (Matka Chaya) ROFHEA... (1854)   Eva SANDLER (1888)   Henrietta Ettie Yetta SPANDA... (1843)   Nathan STARK (1743)   John W THOMPSON (1860)   Thomas Edgar THOMPSON (1861)   Lettie V (Wright VERBRYCK) (1838)   Emily Emma WATERMAN (1856)   Isham Gano WEBB (1821)   Charles Stuart WISEMAN (1902)   Doris Eveline WISEMAN (1895)   Maria Thomas BADIE (1697)   Carl F. BLAUERT (1969)   Minnie BRODSKY (1982)   Joel CHALFIN (1977)   Margaret Vaughn COLEMAN (1860)   Harald "Kesja" ERIKSSON (1135)   Jessie GOLDMAN (1984)   George HOOPER (1847)   Jonas KISBER (1968)   Arie KONING (1762)   Eamon LENIHAN (1970)   Maureen LENIHAN (2017)   Thomas LENIHAN (1935)   Robert Alonzo MATHISON (1967)   Louisa Jane MCMUNN, (Lady) (1901)   Freda MOTLEY (1991)   Daniel ROBINSON (1764)   Susanna SELOVER (1714)   Anne SMITH (1795)   Jan Pauwelsz VANAEDSDAELE (1654)   James Jacobus Corneliuus VAN... (1817)   Virgil Rezia WALKER (1963)   Lydia WARNER (1680)   John Marsden WISEMAN (1913)   Ruby Jene WITTWER (1981)   William ZARET (1974)   Martin A BASSELL / Pearl GOR... (1970)   William James FITCHAT / Sara... (1921)   Roy ROYSTON / Laura Margueri... (1928)   / Elizabeth BOTTERILL (1854)   Silas GREEN / Elizabeth MORT... (1896)   Eustace Stuart HASSALL / Eth... (1891)