The Rofheart and Jones Families

Discovering our Family Histories & Ancestors

Calendar


Tree:  

    December 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Amarante "Evert" "Joe" ARCHU... (1979)   Maria BASTIAENSSEN (1665)   Ellyn BELL (1602)   Grover C BRADFORD (1972)   George Henry CHANTREY (1931)   Frances "Frankey" COLEMAN (1844)   Garret COZYN (1707)   Ann CURTIS (1703)   Sir Knight Lancelot Esquier ... (1512)   Jesse LaFayette DRENNEN (1981)   Hugh Brown DUNLAP (1978)   Thomas DUTTON (1731)   Daniel EBERSTEIN (1992)   Emanuel EUCHTMAN (1965)   James FAIRBAIRN (1971)   Rose Chayah FINN BELSKY (1988)   Daniel GLASGOW (1981)   Charles Frederick GODDARD (1893)   William GREEN (1779)   Elenore Gloria HAHN (1979)   John JONES (1828)   Charles KRAUSHAR (1969)   Beatrice LICHTERMAN (1991)   Robert Burns MATHISON (1922)   Henry MCKEE (1907)   Vivian Blanche MESSICK (1986)   Mary NICHOLS (1850)   Margaret PENNY (1741)   Michael Allen RIDEOUT (1992)   William ROBERTS (1963)   Mary Davis ROBINSON (1842)   Bessie SMITH (1980)   Donald Edward SORRELL, Sr. (2012)   Rodney Charles Vesey THOMSON... (1984)   Maritje VAN ARSDALEN (1758)   Yannetie Jannetie VANARSDALE... (1758)   Gabriel WAGGONER (1822)   Betty WARHAFTIG (1980)   Isidore John YUKOLIS (1976)   Harry L ZARET (1980)   Emma R AUER (1891)   Hilliard BACH (1899)   Reuben BACH (1840)   Marie Mary BILSBY (1612)   Pieternella BOGART (1699)   Nellie BOWDLER (1897)   Annie BRODSKY (1896)   Lena CAHILL (1889)   Nicey CHRISTOPHER (1837)   Frances "Frankey" COLEMAN (1744)   Verna COLEMAN (1888)   Mary M DENTON (1899)   Adolph G EARHARDT (1878)   Chas D EARHARDT (1873)   Elizabeth FINLEY (1852)   Lena FREIBERGER (1891)   Lena FREIBERGER (1891)   Jacob GLASGOW (1882)   Irene Minnie "Mickey" GOLDMA... (1899)   George GRAY (1883)   Jacob (Yaakov) Leib HACKER (1866)   Annie Etta ISRAELSON (1863)   Theodorus POLHEMUS (1717)   Anne RAPAREILLIET (1590)   Anna ROBINSON (1645)   Isaac SARISOHN (1839)   Henry E. SHANE (1851)   Thomas SHEWEN (1847)   Stukeley STARK (1804)   Dallas VAN ARSDALE (1849)   Myrtle Glency WINEGAR (1888)   David YEGELWELL (1900)   Jennie (Sheina) ZARETSKY (1870)   Tibor CSATO / Dorothy Isobel... (1951)   William Bighouse MACKAY / Ja... (1589)   Danny Dru TINDER / (1968)   / Maxine Mhari Gould BRODRI... (1961)   Gerret Janse SNEDEKER / Elsj... (1669)   Danny Dru TINDER / Nancy Ann... (1968)