The Rofheart and Jones Families

Discovering our Family Histories & Ancestors

Calendar


Tree:  

    March 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Mary (1789)   Rose BANKS (1979)   William BOWDLER (1936)   Beard CARRICO (1986)   Ralph Wesley CHRISTOPHER (1967)   Edward Spilsbe COLEMAN (1860)   Robert COLEMAN (1761)   William COLEMAN (1745)   Eiluned COOKE (1973)   Elizabeth ETCHES (1888)   George ETCHES (1841)   Robert Alexander FAIRBAIRN (1983)   Thomas W FAIRBAIRN (1933)   Mary Ann "Nancy" HARPER, Tea... (1833)   Grace Margaret Amelia HARWAR (1946)   Sarah HUMPHREYS (1899)   Catherine JONES (1894)   Johan KNUTSON (1354)   Johan KNUTSON (1354)   Johan KNUTSSON (1354)   Abraham KRAMER (1963)   Patrick MCATEE, III (1794)   Randolph James McDaniel MCDO... (1769)   Eliza J MOORE (1875)   Alice PARKE (1830)   Abraham PAULHAMUS (1765)   David Jacob RICHSTONE (1979)   Ada F RUFFUS (1973)   Jane RUSK (1923)   Rita SCHWARTZ (1968)   Joseph SHENTON (1773)   Yankef (Yankel Jacob) SHIFRI... (1903)   Esther SHOGAN (1984)   Ella A SHURE (1979)   Robert SNODGRASS (1825)   Francis Marion STACKS (1892)   Hannah STEEN (1789)   William Charles TEASDALE (1924)   Samuel WARD (1853)   Emily Emma WATERMAN (1935)   Providence WILLIAMS (1686)   Margaret ADAMSONE (1639)   John Bellits BELLITZ (1854)   Frank BOWDLER (1896)   Etta BRODSKY (1889)   Simon BRODSKY (1885)   William T CARRICO (1898)   William Herbert CHANTREY (1873)   Jane COLEMAN (1831)   John COLEMAN (1699)   Joan 7th Baroness DACRE (1414)   Adelaide Comtesse DE VERMAND... (1062)   Grover DEDMAN (1885)   Jacob DESILLE (1609)   Patrick DOYLE (1824)   Gertrude FEINBERG (1885)   Rachel Ray FRANK (1881)   Rose FREIBERGER (1880)   Aaron GOLDBERG (1859)   Bessie GOLDMAN (1896)   Sadie GREENSTEIN (1905)   Lee J. HARRIS (1872)   Grace Margaret Amelia HARWAR (1858)   Sophia Sheva Baila Sora Pola... (1847)   Elizebeth JOHNSON (1886)   Richard JONES (1789)   Yetta KNOPP (1875)   Rebecca Elizabeth LATIMER (1880)   Thomas Lewis MARTIN (1792)   Thomas MCLAUGHLIN (1884)   Sadie MEYER (1900)   Theunis Aertsen MIDDAGH (1661)   Gertrude E. MOORE (1884)   William PINNEY (1582)   Edward PUGH (1731)   John RING (1638)   Abraham ROSENTHAL (1862)   Pauline S SALAD (1890)   Minnie E SALED (1882)   Herbert Augustus SHERMAN (1890)   Annie M. SLACK (1894)   William SORRELL (1889)   Rufus H THOMPSON (1887)   Lucy WEISMAN (1891)   Sarah P WHITE (1876)   Chas. J. WILKINS (1880)   Sir Thomas 8th Baron Cliffor... (1424)   Ian R M TAYLOR / (1962)   Nathaniel CHESEBOROUGH / Han... (1659)