The Rofheart and Jones Families

Discovering our Family Histories & Ancestors

Calendar


Tree:  

    October 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
George Merlin ABRAHAM (1992)   Elizabeth BAILEY (1830)   Ethel Mae BARRETT (1977)   Neeltje Teunis BOGAERT (1745)   Elizabeth Burkitt CROSSLEY (1878)   Sir Henry III 1st Baron Perc... (1314)   Michael Matthew DEANE (1721)   Joan DEBRUS (1303)   Sir Thomas DEMUSGRAVE (1457)   Rebecca DITMARSEN (1736)   William FREEDMAN (1986)   Lyon GLAUBINGER (1982)   Geertie Philipsdr HALTERS (1651)   Charles HOOPER (1872)   Thomas HOWELL (1687)   David HUMPHREYS (1901)   Helen E KISER (1900)   James Angus MCDONALD (1810)   Sarah MELTSNER (1959)   Elizabeth O'BRIEN (1926)   Ida Margaret F PEARSON (1892)   Magdalena PIETERSE (1662)   Magdalena PIETERSE (1662)   Jane Ann PIPSON (1951)   Frank Joseph RATCLIFFE (1971)   Catherine ROBERTS (1875)   Leonard Jay ROFHEART (1985)   Edward SCHILLING (1977)   Martha Jane SCOTT (1868)   Gertrude Kate SEIDEN (1993)   Anna SHERMAN (1973)   Marjorie Dorothy SINCLAIR (1963)   Jacobus Gerritsen STRIJCKER (1687)   CORNELIS VAN STEENWYCK (1761)   Theunis Janse VANAMACK (1707)   Carmalt Willis ADAMS (1882)   Avis BOWNE (1709)   Millie CAHILL (1893)   Matilda Caroline COLEMAN (1841)   Sarah Candace COLEMAN (1851)   Henry Newton DEAN (1834)   Dixon Grady DEDMAN (1850)   Lutie H DELANEY (1884)   John W EARHARDT (1889)   Rees EVANS (1858)   Leon FEIBELMANN (1879)   Celia FEINK (1864)   Dan FRANK (1882)   Hugh Bayldon FRENCH (1898)   Thomas P HUGHES (1874)   Mavis Annie JOEL (1901)   Herry Leroy JONES (1892)   Owen JONES (1777)   Adam KELLER (1846)   Horace A LATIMER (1849)   William MCCANDLESS (1861)   Delia MCGUIRK (1843)   James MCMURREY (1867)   George F. MILLER (1853)   Letha F. MILLER (1885)   Andrew Jackson MOORE (1827)   James MURDIE (1751)   Francis MYERS (1861)   James Richard NICHOLS (1897)   Francis Meredyth PEARSON (1878)   Auke REYNIERSEN (1721)   Tillie R ROBERTS (1883)   James George E ROBINSON (1858)   Margaret Ann ROBINSON (1842)   Louis H. RUBENSTEIN (1895)   Nellie M. SLACK (1897)   Amanda Ellen M WARMAN (1843)   Isaac WEISMAN (1868)   Hannah WILLIAMS (1689)   John Marsden WISEMAN (1855)