The Rofheart and Jones Families

Discovering our Family Histories & Ancestors

Calendar


Tree:  

    September 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
James Freeman ABRAHAM (1929)   Marcenia Mae CHASTEEN (1930)   Elizabeth DEAN (1909)   Joseph Summers DEAN (1851)   Stephen DEANE (1634)   Mattie Elizabeth DOGGETT (1875)   Joseph EUCHTMAN (1974)   Joseph FIRTH (1946)   Sarah Rachel GOAD (1854)   James HARWELL (1770)   Leib Moshe (Motel) KRIVITSKY (1942)   Harold Samuel LAMBERT (1990)   Meyer MAGERER (1957)   Leah MC KAY (1797)   Oscar MELTSNER (1961)   Dorothy L MILLER (1980)   Emily Harriet MOTLEY (1968)   Edward NEEL (1923)   Gordon Lugard PEARSON (1999)   Infant Daughter PENNEY (1849)   John PRICE (1628)   Joseph REDLENER (1976)   William Adolph ROFHEART (1971)   James (Speculative Relations... (1869)   ALBERT STAMFORD (1947)   Elijah (John) THOMPSON (1849)   Jan Coenradus VANDERBEEK (1706)   Jan Thomasse VANDYKE (1673)   Thomas Janse VANDYKE (1695)   William WAGGONER (1803)   Katie Mae WAINSCOTT (1976)   Beatrice Irene WITHERS (1978)   Sarah YARBROUGH (1835)   David YEGELWELL (1949)   Girtrude BEAM (1885)   Frank L BOWEN (1883)   John H CHAMBERS (1828)   Silas Ellsworth CHRISTOPHER (1844)   William CLAIBORNE (1587)   Richard Riley DELANEY (1849)   Mamie C EARHARDT (1886)   Mahala Florence EGBERT (1857)   Julius W EMHARDT (1881)   Cora FEIBELMAN (1869)   Esther GOLDBERG (1865)   Joseph GOLDBERG (1867)   Witte G GOLDSTEIN (1860)   Barney HARRIS (1874)   Blanch M. HARRIS (1874)   John R. HEAD (1862)   Inez A HUDGINS (1897)   Nannie HUDGINS (1875)   Benjamin KARGER (1872)   Mollie KATZ (1881)   James O MC LAUGHLIN (1899)   Benjamin MEYER (1872)   Doris MONTGOMERY (1890)   Eveline MONTGOMERY (1887)   Joseph MONTGOMERY (1879)   Larrance MUMMERT (1884)   Lucy NICHOLS (1843)   Infant Daughter PENNEY (1849)   Sven PERSSON (1722)   Mary Campbell ROBINSON (1811)   Sylvester Morgan RUNYON (1859)   Jacob Schuyler SANDUSKY (1880)   Roger SHERMAN (1888)   Harriet SIMMONS (1849)   Joseph SORRELL (1760)   Clara Matilda TAYLOR (1847)   Peter THATCHER (1545)   Prudence A. TUCKER (1846)   Ora E VAN ARSDALE (1874)   Gladys D VANARSDELL (1896)   Sally 'Peggy' WALLACE (1787)   Isaac WEISMAN (1882)   John Eaton WHITE (1842)   George W. WRIGHT (1858)   Robert Edward VINING / (1945)   John STEEN / Jane NEELD (1745)   / Silvia Sita SIDELI (1945)   William WILKINSON / Elizabet... (1684)   Robert FAIRBAIRN / Isabel GR... (1847)   Maurice A. CHANSON / Helene ... (1989)